DIA:DISSABTE 03,06,16ESTADI
HORALLOCESPORTCATEGORIAENCONTRE
9,30ESTADIFUTBOLBENJAMÍC.F. UNITED VINAROS A – LA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F A
9,30ESTADIFUTBOLBENJAMÍLA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F B – C.F TRAJANA
10,30ESTADIFUTBOLCADETLA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F – U.E SITGES
11,30ESTADIFUTBOLINFANTILU.E SITGES – C.F. UNITED VINAROS B
12,30ESTADIFUTBOLCADETCF UNITED VINAROS – PENDIENTE
15,30ESTADIFUTBOLINFANTILCF UNITED VINAROS B – BENICARLO BASE FUTBOL
16,30ESTADIFUTBOLBENJAMÍLA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F A – CF UNITED VINAROS B
16,30ESTADIFUTBOLBENJAMÍLA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F B – CF UNITED VINAROS C
17,30ESTADIFUTBOLCADETLA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F – CF UNITED VINAROS
18,30ESTADIFUTBOLINFANTILU.E SITGES – BENICARLO BASE FUTBOL
19,30ESTADIFUTBOLCADETU.E SITGES – PENDENT
  
DIA:DISSABTE 03,06,16CIUTAT ESPORTIVA 
HORALLOCESPORTCATEGORIAENCONTRE
9,00CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLINFANTILBENICARLO BASE FUTBOL – C.F UNITED VINAROS A
10,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLINFANTIL BEFC –
9,30CAMP 3FUTBOLALEVÍLA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F – UE CANOVELLES C
10,30CAMP 3FUTBOLALEVÍU.E SITGES – C.F UNITED VINAROS D
11,30CAMP3FUTBOLALEVÍCF UNITED VINAROS C – CF UNITED VINAROS A
16,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLALEVÍU.E SITGES – LA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F
17,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLALEVÍUE CANOVELLES B – CF UNITED VINAROS C
18,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLALEVÍUE CANOVELLES C – CF UNITED VINAROS D
19,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLBENJAMÍC.F. UNITED VINAROS B – C.F. UNITED VINAROS A
 
DIA:DIUMENGE 04,06,16ESTADI
HORALLOCESPORTCATEGORIAENCONTRE
9,30ESTADIFUTBOLALEVILA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F – CF UNITED VINAROS D
9,30ESTADIFUTBOLALEVIU.E SITGES – CANOVELLES C
10,30ESTADIFUTBOLCADETLA SALLE TARRAGONA A.F – PENDENT
11,30ESTADIFUTBOLCADETU.E SITGES – CF UNITED VINAROS
12,30ESTADIFUTBOLINFANTILU.E SITGES – CF UNITED VINAROS A
16,30ESTADIFUTBOLCADETFINAL 1º GRUP – 2º GRUP
17,30ESTADIFUTBOLINFANTILFINAL 1º GRUP – 2º GRUP
DIA:DIUMENGE 04,06,16CIUTAT ESPORTIVA 
HORALLOCESPORTCATEGORIAENCONTRE
9,00CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLINFANTILC.F. UNITED VINAROS A – C.F. UNITED VINAROS B
10,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLCADET BEFC –
9,30CAMP 3FUTBOLBENJAMIC.F TRAJANA – C.F UNITED VINAROS C
10,30CAMP 3FUTBOLALEVIU.E CANOVELLES B – C.F UNITED VINAROS A
11,30CAMP 3FUTBOLBENJAMI3º GRUP A – 3º GRUP B
12,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLBENJAMI2ºGRUP A- 2º GRUP B
16,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLBENJAMI1º GRUP A- 1º GRUP B
17,30CIUTAT ESPORTIVAFUTBOLALEVI1º GRUP A- 1º GRUP B

Deixa una resposta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here