Competición: 1.ª. Regional Gº. 1
Temporada: 2018/2019

Jornada 1 (16/09/2018) – Jornada 16 (13/01/2019)
Orpesa C.F. – C.D. La Pobla Tornesa
Vinaros C.F. – C.D. Benicasim “A”
C.F. San Pedro “B” – C.F. Villafames
C.D. Benicarlo “B” – C.F. Traiguera
Esportiu Vila-real “A” – C.F. Torreblanca
C.F. Moro “A” – C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A”
C.F. Alcala – A.C.D. Benicense
Morella F.C. – C.D. Els Ibarsos

Jornada 2 (23/09/2018) – Jornada 17 (20/01/2019)
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – Morella F.C.
C.D. Benicasim “A” – Orpesa C.F.
C.F. Villafames – Vinaros C.F.
C.F. Traiguera – C.F. San Pedro “B”
C.F. Torreblanca – C.D. Benicarlo “B”
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – Esportiu Vila-real “A”
A.C.D. Benicense – C.F. Moro “A”
C.D. Els Ibarsos – C.F. Alcala

Jornada 3 (30/09/2018) –  Jornada 18 (27/01/2019)
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – C.D. Benicasim “A”
Orpesa C.F. – C.F. Villafames
Vinaros C.F. – C.F. Traiguera
C.F. San Pedro “B” – C.F. Torreblanca
C.D. Benicarlo “B” – C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A”
Esportiu Vila-real “A” – A.C.D. Benicense
C.F. Moro “A” – C.D. Els Ibarsos
Morella F.C. – C.F. Alcala

Jornada 4 (07/10/2018) – Jornada 19 (03/02/2019)
C.D. Benicasim “A” – Morella F.C.
C.F. Villafames – C.D. La Pobla Tornesa
C.F. Traiguera – Orpesa C.F.
C.F. Torreblanca – Vinaros C.F.
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – C.F. San Pedro “B”
A.C.D. Benicense – C.D. Benicarlo “B”
C.D. Els Ibarsos – Esportiu Vila-real “A”
C.F. Alcala – C.F. Moro “A”

Jornada 5 (14/10/2018) – Jornada 20 (10/02/2019)
C.D. Benicasim “A” – C.F. Villafames
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – C.F. Traiguera
Orpesa C.F. – C.F. Torreblanca
Vinaros C.F. – C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A”
C.F. San Pedro “B” – A.C.D. Benicense
C.D. Benicarlo “B” – C.D. Els Ibarsos
Esportiu Vila-real “A” – C.F. Alcala
Morella F.C. – C.F. Moro “A”

Jornada 6 (21/10/2018) – Jornada 21 (17/02/2019)
C.F. Villafames – Morella F.C.
C.F. Traiguera – C.D. Benicasim “A”
C.F. Torreblanca – C.D. La Pobla Tornesa
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – Orpesa C.F.
A.C.D. Benicense – Vinaros C.F.
C.D. Els Ibarsos – C.F. San Pedro “B”
C.F. Alcala – C.D. Benicarlo “B”
C.F. Moro “A” – Esportiu Vila-real “A”

Jornada 7 (28/10/2018) – Jornada 22 (24/02/2019)
C.F. Villafames – C.F. Traiguera
C.D. Benicasim “A” – C.F. Torreblanca
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A”
Orpesa C.F. – A.C.D. Benicense
Vinaros C.F. – C.D. Els Ibarsos
C.F. San Pedro “B” – C.F. Alcala
C.D. Benicarlo “B” – C.F. Moro “A”
Morella F.C. – Esportiu Vila-real “A”

Jornada 8 (04/11/2018) – Jornada 23 (03/03/2019)
C.F. Traiguera – Morella F.C.
C.F. Torreblanca – C.F. Villafames
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – C.D. Benicasim “A”
A.C.D. Benicense – C.D. La Pobla Tornesa
C.D. Els Ibarsos – Orpesa C.F.
C.F. Alcala – Vinaros C.F.
C.F. Moro “A” – C.F. San Pedro “B”
Esportiu Vila-real “A” – C.D. Benicarlo “B”

Jornada 9 (11/11/2018) – Jornada 24 (10/03/2019)
C.F. Traiguera – C.F. Torreblanca
C.F. Villafames – C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A”
C.D. Benicasim “A” – A.C.D. Benicense
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – C.D. Els Ibarsos
Orpesa C.F. – C.F. Alcala
Vinaros C.F. – C.F. Moro “A”
C.F. San Pedro “B” – Esportiu Vila-real “A”
Morella F.C. – C.D. Benicarlo “B”

Jornada 10 (18/11/2018) – Jornada 25 (24/03/2019)
C.F. Torreblanca – Morella F.C.
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – C.F. Traiguera
A.C.D. Benicense – C.F. Villafames
C.D. Els Ibarsos – C.D. Benicasim “A”
C.F. Alcala – C.D. La Pobla Tornesa
C.F. Moro “A” – Orpesa C.F.
Esportiu Vila-real “A” – Vinaros C.F.
C.D. Benicarlo “B” – C.F. San Pedro “B”

Jornada 11 (25/11/2018) – Jornada 26 (31/03/2019)
C.F. Torreblanca – C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A”
C.F. Traiguera – A.C.D. Benicense
C.F. Villafames – C.D. Els Ibarsos
C.D. Benicasim “A” – C.F. Alcala
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – C.F. Moro “A”
Orpesa C.F. – Esportiu Vila-real “A”
Vinaros C.F. – C.D. Benicarlo “B”
Morella F.C. – C.F. San Pedro “B”

Jornada 12 (02/12/2018) – Jornada 27 (07/04/2019)
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – Morella F.C.
A.C.D. Benicense – C.F. Torreblanca
C.D. Els Ibarsos – C.F. Traiguera
C.F. Alcala – C.F. Villafames
C.F. Moro “A” – C.D. Benicasim “A”
Esportiu Vila-real “A” – C.D. La Pobla Tornesa
C.D. Benicarlo “B” – Orpesa C.F.
C.F. San Pedro “B” – Vinaros C.F.

Jornada 13 (09/12/2018) – Jornada 28 (14/04/2019)
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – A.C.D. Benicense
C.F. Torreblanca – C.D. Els Ibarsos
C.F. Traiguera – C.F. Alcala
C.F. Villafames – C.F. Moro “A”
C.D. Benicasim “A” – Esportiu Vila-real “A”
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – C.D. Benicarlo “B”
Orpesa C.F. – C.F. San Pedro “B”
Morella F.C. – Vinaros C.F.

Jornada 14 (16/12/2018) – Jornada 29 (28/04/2019)
Morella F.C. – A.C.D. Benicense
C.D. Els Ibarsos – C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A”
C.F. Alcala – C.F. Torreblanca
C.F. Moro “A” – C.F. Traiguera
Esportiu Vila-real “A” – C.F. Villafames
C.D. Benicarlo “B” – C.D. Benicasim “A”
C.F. San Pedro “B” – C.D. La Pobla Tornesa
Vinaros C.F. – Orpesa C.F.

Jornada 15 (23/12/2018) – Jornada 30 (05/05/2019)
A.C.D. Benicense – C.D. Els Ibarsos
C.F. Estrella de Castellon “A” – C.F. Alcala
C.F. Torreblanca – C.F. Moro “A”
C.F. Traiguera – Esportiu Vila-real “A”
C.F. Villafames – C.D. Benicarlo “B”
C.D. Benicasim “A” – C.F. San Pedro “B”
C.D. La Pobla Tornesa – Vinaros C.F.
Orpesa C.F. – Morella F.C.

 

Deixa una resposta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here