Temporada: 2018/2019

Jornada 1 (02/09/2018) Jornada 18 (13/01/2019)
C.D. Onda “A” – Alqueries C.F. “A”
C.F. Rafalafena – C.F. San Pedro “A”
U.D. Puzol – C.D. Almazora “A”
C.F. San Jorge – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
U.D. Vall de Uxo – C.D. Benicarlo
C.D. Cabanes – C.F. Borriol
C.F. Nules – C.D. Burriana “A”
C.F. Albuixech – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
Huracan Moncada C.F. – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”

Jornada 2 (09/09/2018) Jornada 19 (20/01/2019)
Alqueries C.F. “A” – Huracan Moncada C.F.
C.F. San Pedro “A” – C.D. Onda “A”
C.D. Almazora “A” – C.F. Rafalafena
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – U.D. Puzol
C.D. Benicarlo – C.F. San Jorge
C.F. Borriol – U.D. Vall de Uxo
C.D. Burriana “A” – C.D. Cabanes
Club Almenara Atletic “A” – C.F. Nules
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – C.F. Albuixech

Jornada 3 (16/09/2018) Jornada 20 (27/01/2019)
Alqueries C.F. “A” – C.F. San Pedro “A”
C.D. Onda “A” – C.D. Almazora “A”
C.F. Rafalafena – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
U.D. Puzol – C.D. Benicarlo
C.F. San Jorge – C.F. Borriol
U.D. Vall de Uxo – C.D. Burriana “A”
C.D. Cabanes – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
C.F. Nules – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
Huracan Moncada C.F. – C.F. Albuixech

Jornada 4 (23/09/2018) Jornada 21 (03/02/2019)
C.F. San Pedro “A” – Huracan Moncada C.F.
C.D. Almazora “A” – Alqueries C.F. “A”
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – C.D. Onda “A”
C.D. Benicarlo – C.F. Rafalafena
C.F. Borriol – U.D. Puzol
C.D. Burriana “A” – C.F. San Jorge
Club Almenara Atletic “A” – U.D. Vall de Uxo
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – C.D. Cabanes
C.F. Albuixech – C.F. Nules

Jornada 5 (30/09/2018) Jornada 22 (10/02/2019)
C.F. San Pedro “A” – C.D. Almazora “A”
Alqueries C.F. “A” – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
C.D. Onda “A” – C.D. Benicarlo
C.F. Rafalafena – C.F. Borriol
U.D. Puzol – C.D. Burriana “A”
C.F. San Jorge – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
U.D. Vall de Uxo – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
C.D. Cabanes – C.F. Albuixech
Huracan Moncada C.F. – C.F. Nules

Jornada 6 (07/10/2018) Jornada 23 (17/02/2019)
C.D. Almazora “A” – Huracan Moncada C.F.
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – C.F. San Pedro “A”
C.D. Benicarlo – Alqueries C.F. “A”
C.F. Borriol – C.D. Onda “A”
C.D. Burriana “A” – C.F. Rafalafena
Club Almenara Atletic “A” – U.D. Puzol
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – C.F. San Jorge
C.F. Albuixech – U.D. Vall de Uxo
C.F. Nules – C.D. Cabanes

Jornada 7 (14/10/2018) Jornada 24 (24/02/2019)
C.D. Almazora “A” – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
C.F. San Pedro “A” – C.D. Benicarlo
Alqueries C.F. “A” – C.F. Borriol
C.D. Onda “A” – C.D. Burriana “A”
C.F. Rafalafena – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
U.D. Puzol – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
C.F. San Jorge – C.F. Albuixech
U.D. Vall de Uxo – C.F. Nules
Huracan Moncada C.F. – C.D. Cabanes

Jornada 8 (21/10/2018) Jornada 25 (03/03/2019)
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – Huracan Moncada C.F.
C.D. Benicarlo – C.D. Almazora “A”
C.F. Borriol – C.F. San Pedro “A”
C.D. Burriana “A” – Alqueries C.F. “A”
Club Almenara Atletic “A” – C.D. Onda “A”
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – C.F. Rafalafena
C.F. Albuixech – U.D. Puzol
C.F. Nules – C.F. San Jorge
C.D. Cabanes – U.D. Vall de Uxo

Jornada 9 (28/10/2018) Jornada 26 (10/03/2019)
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – C.D. Benicarlo
C.D. Almazora “A” – C.F. Borriol
C.F. San Pedro “A” – C.D. Burriana “A”
Alqueries C.F. “A” – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
C.D. Onda “A” – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
C.F. Rafalafena – C.F. Albuixech
U.D. Puzol – C.F. Nules
C.F. San Jorge – C.D. Cabanes
Huracan Moncada C.F. – U.D. Vall de Uxo

Jornada 10 (04/11/2018) Jornada 27 (24/03/2019)
C.D. Benicarlo – Huracan Moncada C.F.
C.F. Borriol – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
C.D. Burriana “A” – C.D. Almazora “A”
Club Almenara Atletic “A” – C.F. San Pedro “A”
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – Alqueries C.F. “A”
C.F. Albuixech – C.D. Onda “A”
C.F. Nules – C.F. Rafalafena
C.D. Cabanes – U.D. Puzol
U.D. Vall de Uxo – C.F. San Jorge

Jornada 11 (11/11/2018) Jornada 28 (31/03/2019)
C.D. Benicarlo – C.F. Borriol
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – C.D. Burriana “A”
C.D. Almazora “A” – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
C.F. San Pedro “A” – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
Alqueries C.F. “A” – C.F. Albuixech
C.D. Onda “A” – C.F. Nules
C.F. Rafalafena – C.D. Cabanes
U.D. Puzol – U.D. Vall de Uxo
Huracan Moncada C.F. – C.F. San Jorge

Jornada 12 (18/11/2018) Jornada 29 (07/04/2019)
C.F. Borriol – Huracan Monc
C.D. Burriana “A” – C.D. Benicarlo
Club Almenara Atletic “A” – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – C.D. Almazora “A”
C.F. Albuixech – C.F. San Pedro “A”
C.F. Nules – Alqueries C.F. “A”
C.D. Cabanes – C.D. Onda “A”
U.D. Vall de Uxo – C.F. Rafalafena
C.F. San Jorge – U.D. Puzol

Jornada 13 (25/11/2018) Jornada 30 (14/04/2019)
C.F. Borriol – C.D. Burriana “A”
C.D. Benicarlo – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
C.D. Almazora “A” – C.F. Albuixech
C.F. San Pedro “A” – C.F. Nules
Alqueries C.F. “A” – C.D. Cabanes
C.D. Onda “A” – U.D. Vall de Uxo
C.F. Rafalafena  – C.F. San Jorge
Huracan Moncada C.F. – U.D. Puzol

Jornada 14 (02/12/2018) Jornada 31 (28/04/2019)
C.D. Burriana “A” – Huracan Moncada C.F.
Club Almenara Atletic “A” – C.F. Borriol
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – C.D. Benicarlo
C.F. Albuixech – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
C.F. Nules – C.D. Almazora “A”
C.D. Cabanes – C.F. San Pedro “A”
U.D. Vall de Uxo – Alqueries C.F. “A”
C.F. San Jorge – C.D. Onda “A”
U.D. Puzol – C.F. Rafalafena

Jornada 15 (09/12/2018) Jornada 32 (05/05/2019)
C.D. Burriana “A” – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
C.F. Borriol – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
C.D. Benicarlo – C.F. Albuixech
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – C.F. Nules
C.D. Almazora “A” – C.D. Cabanes
C.F. San Pedro “A” – U.D. Vall de Uxo
Alqueries C.F. “A” – C.F. San Jorge
C.D. Onda “A” – U.D. Puzol
Huracan Moncada C.F. – C.F. Rafalafena

Jornada 16 (16/12/2018) Jornada 33 (12/05/2019)
Huracan Moncada C.F. – Club Almenara Atletic “A”
C.D. Castellon, Sad “B” – C.D. Burriana “A”
C.F. Albuixech – C.F. Borriol
C.F. Nules – C.D. Benicarlo
C.D. Cabanes – C.D. L´Alcora “A”
U.D. Vall de Uxo – C.D. Almazora “A”
C.F. San Jorge – C.F. San Pedro “A”
U.D. Puzol – Alqueries C.F. “A”
C.F. Rafalafena – C.D. Onda “A”

Jornada 17 (23/12/2018) Jornada 34 (19/05/2019)

Club Almenara Atletic “A” – C.D. Castellon, Sad “B”
C.D. Burriana “A” – C.F. Albuixech
C.F. Borriol – C.F. Nules
C.D. Benicarlo – C.D. Cabanes
C.D. L´Alcora “A” – U.D. Vall de Uxo
C.D. Almazora “A” – C.F. San Jorge
C.F. San Pedro “A” – U.D. Puzol
Alqueries C.F. “A” – C.F. Rafalafena
C.D. Onda “A” – Huracan Moncada C.F.